Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Sansha Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 2500000 CPU 2750
50% bonus to Energy Sentry Optimal Range
25% bonus to Energy Sentry Damage
50% bonus to Silo Cargo Capacity

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Liquid Ozone647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Helium Isotopes1920.004,6080.00
Total106.10m314,364,672.002,546.40m3344,752,128.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates851,142,400.002,04027,417,600.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Clear Icicle62
Enriched Clear Icicle39