Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Minmatar

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant80.001920.00
Mechanical Parts50.001200.00
Oxygen250.006000.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium40.00960.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water15016,833,600.003,600404,006,400.00
Liquid Ozone15016,833,600.003,600404,006,400.00
Hydrogen Isotopes4500.0010,8000.00
Total239.60m333,667,200.005,750.40m3808,012,800.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates2002,688,000.004,80064,512,000.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass144
Smooth Glacial Mass90