Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Guristas Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:
PG 13750000 CPU 3750
25% bonus to Missile Battery Rate of Fire
50% bonus to Missile Velocity
-75% bonus to Electronic Warfare Battery Target Cycling Speed

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Liquid Ozone647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Nitrogen Isotopes19257,286,656.004,6081,374,879,744.00
Total106.10m371,651,328.002,546.40m31,719,631,872.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates851,142,400.002,04027,417,600.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Pristine White Glaze39
White Glace62