Warning: ob_start(): function 'ob_gzhandler' not found or invalid function name in /home/joonicks.eu/eve/ctfuel.php on line 2
EVE Tools :: Control Tower Fuel Costs

Back


Angel Medium

Attributes and Bonuses:

Fuel Requirements

Item nameHourlyDaily
#Cost#Cost
Coolant40.00960.00
Mechanical Parts30.00720.00
Oxygen110.002640.00
Robotics10.00240.00
Enriched Uranium20.00480.00
Starbase Charter10.00240.00
Heavy Water647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Liquid Ozone647,182,336.001,536172,376,064.00
Hydrogen Isotopes1920.004,6080.00
Total106.10m314,364,672.002,546.40m3344,752,128.00

Reinforced mode
Strontium Clathrates851,142,400.002,04027,417,600.00

Ice blocks needed per day of fueling

Ice typeBlocks
Glacial Mass62
Smooth Glacial Mass39